YourAD

Weekend Warriors 2016, Series 1 – Race 3

February 21, 2016

Rockville Junction to Busman Arnold [A & B Riders]
Democracia Junction to Busman Arnold [C Riders]

P CL Name (Team) Pts
1 A KENT GABOUREL (KULTURE MEGABYTES) 26
2 A DANIEL CANO (SANTINOS) 25
3 A PRESTON MARTINEZ (KULTURE MEGABYTES) 24
4 A RONOLD SUTHERLAND (DIGICEL-4G) 23
5 A WARREN COYE (SANTINOS) 22
6 A KAREEM FLOWERS (SANTINOS) 21
7 A KIRK SUTHERLAND (DIGICELL4G) 20
8 A GILROY ROBINSON (SANTINOS) 19
9 A STEPHEN BISSET (LAMPAZ) 18
10 A GEORGE ABRAHAM (BELCAL) 17
11 A MARK REID (SANTINOS) 16
12 A DOUGLAS LAMB (DIGICELL4G) 15
13 A DEAN BELISLE (BELCAL) 14
14 A COLIN MEHIA (FT WILLIAMS) 13
15 A SHELTON GRAHAM (BELCAL) DNF
16 A WILLIE CHAN (TRUCKERS) DNF
17 A IAN WHITTAKER (DIGICELL 4G) DNF

 

P CL Name (Team) Pts
1 B STEVEN ROBINSON (CARIBBEAN TIRE) 26
2 B CLARENCE TESCUM (FT WILLIAMS) 25
3 B GILBERTO ACOSTA (SPINNAZ) 24
4 B SANTIAGO CUS (SMART) 23
5 B RYAN WILLOUGHBY (SMART) 22
6 B JOE McKOY (CARIBBEAN TIRE) 21
7 B SANTINO CASTILLO (SANTINOS) 20
8 B SEAN DUNCAN (SMART) 19
9 B JUAN GONZALEZ (SANTINOS) 18
10 B RUTHFORD CUNNINGHAM (SPINNAZ) 17
11 B FLOYD WILLIAMS (SPINNAZ) 16
12 B MIKE PHILLIPS (LAMPAZ) 15
13 B FRANCIS CASSASOLA (SANTINOS) 14
14 B MANUEL ESQUILIANO (TRUCKERS) 13
15 B JOHN BURNS (DIGICEL4G) 12
16 B LLOYD SANDFORD (TRUCKERS) 11
17 B NELSON ZYDEN (SMART) 10
18 B HECTOR TZULETA (TRUCKERS) DNF

 

P CL Name (Team) Pts
1 C ENRIQUE MORALEZ (CARIBBEAN TIRES) 26
2 C EDWARD BLANK (STATIONATY HOUSE)) 25
3 C MICHAEL WAGNER (CARIBBEAN TIRES) 24
4 C HEWALD HUMES (DIGICELL 4G) 23
5 C FRANK MOODY (DIGICELL 4G) 22
6 C ALPHONSO MORALEZ (CARIBBEAN TIRES) 21
7 C ALEJANDRO MORALEZ (CARIBBEAN TIRE) 20
8 C STEVE GILL (SMART) 19
9 C VALENTINE SOSA (TRUCKERS) 18
10 C LISA BERGER (STATIONARY HOUSE) 17
11 C INGMAR PERERRA (STATIONARY HOUSE) 16
12 C DAVID MADRID (TRUCKERS) 15
13 C DARON SOLIS (WKC STRIKERS) 14
14 C LAWRENCE CRAIG (TRUCKERS) 13
15 C ALTON THOMPSON (TRUCKERS) 12
16 C VITO FONSECA (SMART) DNF
17 C MICHAEL FLOWERS (TRUCKERS) DNF