YourAD

Weekend Warriors 2016, Series 1 – Standings

Weekend Warriors Series 1, 2016
Current Overall Standings (After 3 races)

A Class

P CL Name (Team) Pts
1 A KENT GABOUREL (TEAM KULTURE MEGABYTES) 76
2 A DANIEL CANO (TEAM SANTINOS) 72
3 A GILROY ROBINSON (Team Santinos) 68
4 A PRESTON MARTINEZ (TEAM KULTURE MEGABYTES) 64
5 A WARREN COYE (Team SANTINOS) 61
6 A ISAIAH WILLACEY (Team FT Williams) 54
7 A RONOLD SUTHERLAND (TEAM DIGIEL-4G) 53
8 A KIRK SUTHERLAND (TEAM DIGIEL-4G) 50
9 A ROBERT MARIANO (TEAM DIGIEL-4G) 45
10 A PALAS JOSEPH (TEAM LAMPAZ) 44
11 A MARK REID (TEAM SANTINOS) 42
12 A STEPHEN BISSETT (TEAM LAMPAZ) 37
13 A COLIN MEHIA (Team FT Williams) 33
14 A MARK GENTLE (Team FT Williams) 32
15 A ORSON BUTLER (TEAM BELCAL) 30
16 A DEAN BELISLE (TEAM BELCAL) 26
17 A DOUGLAS LAMB (TEAM DIGIEL-4G) 25
18 A KAREEM FLOWERS (TEAM SANTINOS) 23
19 A DAVE YEARWOOD (TEAM LAMPAZ) 18
20 A RIGOBERTO RIVAS (TEAM SUGAR CITY UNITED) 17
21 A GEORGE ABRAHAM (TEAM BELCAL) 17
22 A SHELTON GRAHAM (TEAM BELCAL) 1

B Class

P CL Name (Team) Pts
1 B CLARENCE TESCUM (Team FT Williams) 77
2 B SANTINO CASTILLO (TEAM SANTINOS) 74
3 B RYAN WILLOUGHBY (TEAM SMART) 73
4 B STEVEN ROBINSON (TEAM CARRIBBEAN TIRES) 72
5 B JOHN BURNS (TEAM DIGIEL-4G) 54
6 B MIKE PHILLIPS (TEAM LAMPAZ) 52
7 B JOE McKOY (TEAM CARRIBBEAN TIRES) 51
8 B SANTIAGO CUS (TEAM SMART) 50
9 B FRANCIS CASSASOLA (TEAM SANTINOS) 48
10 B SEAN DUNCAN (TEAM SMART) 48
11 B DAMIEN GOUGH (TEAM SCOTIABANK) 43
12 B ALBERT CONORQUIE (TEAM SUGAR CITY UNITED) 43
13 B JUAN GONZALEZ (TEAM SANTINOS) 36
14 B MANUEL ESQUILIANO (TEAM TRUCKERS POSSE) 35
15 B ANTINIO ESCARPETA (Team FT Williams) 30
16 B ELVIS PEREZ (TEAM SCOTIABANK) 27
17 B EUSTACE IRELAND (TEAM LAMPAZ) 26
18 B NELSON ZYDEN (TEAM SMART) 25
19 B LLOYD SANDFORD (TEAM TRUCKERS POSSE) 24
20 B GILBERTO ACOSTA (TEAM SPINNAZ) 24
21 B FLOYD WILLIAMS (TEAM SPINNAZ) 22
22 B ERNEST OLIVERA (Team FT Williams) 21
23 B SALVADOR ALVARADO (Team FT Williams) 19
24 B ERNELL NORALEZ (Team FT Williams) 18
25 B RUTHFORD CUNNINGHAM (TEAM SPINNAZ) 17
26 B HECTOR TZULETA (TEAM TRUCKERS POSSE) 4
27 B FRANK FURGUSON (TEAM SANTINOS) 0

C Class

P CL Name (Team) Pts
1 C ENRIQUE MORALES (TEAM CARIBBEAN TIRES) 74
2 C STEVE GILL (TEAM SMART) 74
3 C INGMAR PERERRA (TEAM STATIONARY HOUSE) 73
4 C ALPHONSO MORALES (TEAM CARIBBEAN TIRES) 63
5 C DAVID MADRID (ORIGINAL TRUCKERS POSSE) 57
6 C ALTON THOMPSON (ORIGINAL TRUCKERS POSSE) 50
7 C MAYNARD BOOD (TEAM DIGIEL-4G) 49
8 C HEWALD HUMES (TEAM DIGIEL-4G) 49
9 C ALEJANDRO MORALES (TEAM CARIBBEAN TIRES) 48
10 C SAVINUS FLORES (TEAM SUGAR CITY UNITED) 44
11 C MICHAEL WAGNER (TEAM CARIBBEAN TIRES) 44
12 C VALENTINE SOSA (ORIGINAL TRUCKERS POSSE) 39
13 C EDWARD BLANK (TEAM STATIONARY HOUSE) 26
14 C VITO FONSECA (TEAM SMART) 18
15 C LISA BERGER (TEAM STATIONARY HOUSE) 17
16 C DARON SOLIS (TEAM WKC SRIKERS) 14
17 C LAWRENCE CRAIG (TEAM TRUCKERS POSSE) 13
18 C WAYNE ARNOLD (TEAM SUGAR CITY UNITED) 0